Katalognummer: 1661 / Postennummer: 1045061
im Ausstellungssaal, signiert und datiert (19)85, auf dem Passepartout gewidmet 1992, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 35,5x48 cm (60x80 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht gebräunt, fleckig). Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. DAZU: 2 AUSSTELLUNGSPLAKATE, signiert und datiert 1998, 1x gewidmet (je leicht beschädigt); 5 AUSSTELLUNGSKATALOGE Paul Bader mit Widmungen und Einladung.
| PEBE (that is: Paul Bader, 1928-2019), "Der Jubilarin ...", in the exhibition room, signed and dated (19) 85, dedicated on the passepartout 1992, mixed media / paper, HxW: passepartout cutout approx. 35.5x48 cm (60x80 cm with frame). Slightly browned, stained). Framed behind glass in a passe-partout. INCLUDED: 2 EXHIBITION POSTERS, signed and dated 1998, 1x dedicated (each slightly damaged); 5 EXHIBITION CATALOGS Paul Bader and invitation.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle