Katalognummer: 1666 / Postennummer: 1045220
o.re. am Segel bezeichnet 'L. Dill', verso bezeichnet und num. 'Dill Ludwig, No. 431. Fischerboot vor Chioggia', Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 20x28 cm (40x48 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| DILL, LUDWIG (1848-1940), "Fishing boat in front of Chioggia", marked 'L. Dill ', inscribed on the reverse and num. 'Dill Ludwig, No. 431. Fishing boat in front of Chioggia ', oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 20x28 cm (40x48 cm with frame). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (signs of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle