Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1043530
1968, Farbserigraphie, sig. und dat., Ed. 7/20, Verso: "Papieretikett der Galerie Müller in Stuttgart mit den Daten des Werkes", HxB: ca. 60/70 cm. Gerahmt.
QUINTE, LOTHAR (1923-2000) "Lamellar Composition Grun-White on Red".
1968, colour serigraph, sig. and dat., ed. 7/20, verso: "Paper label of the Galerie Müller in Stuttgart with the dates of the work", HxW: c. 60/70 cm. Framed.
Kategorie: Graphiken