Katalognummer: 1815 / Postennummer: 1043789
Farblithographie aus Arches Papier, handsigniert, Ex. 14/300, HxB: 79/57,5 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 102/79 cm.
VG BILD-KUNST
DALI, SALVADOR (1904-1989) "Alpes" 1969
Colour lithograph on Arches paper, signed by hand, Ex. 14/300, HxW: 79/57,5 cm., frame, HxW: 102/79 cm.
VG BILD-KUNST
Kategorie: Graphiken