Katalognummer: 3012 / Postennummer: 1044462
Deutsch, um 1900, Metall mit Messingapplikationen und Glaskolben mit Glasschirm, H: ca. 70 cm. Altersspuren, Glaskolben besch.
PETROLEUM LAMP
German, c. 1900, metal with brass applications and glass bulb with glass shade, h: c. 70 cm. Signs of age, glass bulb dam.
Kategorie: Varia