Katalognummer: 5034 / Postennummer: 1045259
signiert und datiert (19)46, Tusche/Papier (perforierte Kante oben), HxB: ca. 25,5x31,5 cm (30x45 cm mit Rahmen). Gebräunt und fleckig. Mit Klemmrahmen.
| MÜLLER, RUDOLF (1903-1969), "Reclining Couple", signed and dated (19) 46, ink / paper (perforated edge above), HxW: approx. 25.5x31.5 cm (30x45 cm with frame). Browned and stained. With clamping frame.
Kategorie: Erotica