Katalognummer: 1673 / Postennummer: 1026625
Aquarell auf Karton, signiert und bezeichnet "Wien", HxB: 35/24 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
| PIPPICH, CARL (1862-1932) "Hunter with dog"Watercolour painting on cardboard, signed and inscribed "Wien", hxw: 35/24 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle