Katalognummer: 3040 / Postennummer: 1044252
1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1887/A, Wilhelm I., ss, leicht verschmutzt, berieben, kleine Tönung, Kratzer, 7,16g GOLD fein. 1 x Preussen - 1 Krönungstaler 1861, Wilhelm und Augusta, ss, berieben, Patina, Grünspan, Randfehler, Kratzer. BRD mit 7 x 10 DM und 15 x 5 DM Cu/Ni/Ag. Dazu einige Silbermedaillen zu insg. 81g Ag fein und weiteres! Erhalt stets verschieden. Am besten besichtigen.
| Small assortment of coins and medals, with SILVER and GOLD - 1 x Prussia - 20 Mark 1887/A, Wilhelm I, VF, lightly soiled, rubbed, minor toning, scratches, 7.16g GOLD fine. 1 x Prussia - 1 Coronation thaler 1861, Wilhelm and Augusta, VF, rubbed, patina, verdigris, edge defects, scratches. FRG with 7 x 10 DM and 15 x 5 DM Cu/Ni/Ag. In addition some silver medals with altogether 81g Ag fine and more! Condition always different. Best to visit.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute