Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1045388
als Linienband aus WG 18K, 23 g, L: 17,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphire min. berieben/bestoßen, hochwertige Verarbeitung! (2/18)
| Bracelet with 48 carré-cut sapphires totalling ca. 17 ct, very fine quality, set as a line in 18K white gold, 23 g, L. 17.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, sapphires min. abraded and chipped, high quality workmanship!