Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1045391
zus. mind. ca. 11 ct, als Linie gefasst in WG 18K, 30,8 g, L: 18,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, Smargde tlw. mit kl. Rißchen, Kratzern, Bestoßungen, sehr schöne Verarbeitung! (2/21)
| Bracelet with 45 carré-cut emeralds totalling min. ca. 11 ct, very nice colour and luminosity, set as a line in 18K white gold, 30,8 g, L: 18.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of weaar, emeralds partly with slight cracks, scratches and chips, very fine workmanship!