Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1045459
hellgrüne Farbe, deutliche Wachstumsmerkmale, GG 18K, 10,4 gr, RW: 59, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with light green emerald ca. 3.4 ct with distinct growth marks, 18K YG, 10.4 gr, ring size 59, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.