Katalognummer: 9 / Postennummer: 1045385
davon 2 Turmaline und 3 Quarze 1x mit Ausbruch ansonsten sehr schöne Qualität, massives Rundpanzermuster in GG 18K, 28,8 g, L: 18 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "EH" (Eugen Hirner, Schwäbisch Gmünd), HANDARBEIT! (2/12)
| Bracelet with 5 oval faceted gemstones, 2x tourmaline and 3x quartz, 1x chipped, otherwise very fine quality, 18K yellow gold, 28.8 g, L: 18 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked "EH" (Eugen Hirner, Schwäbisch Gmünd), handcrafted!