Katalognummer: 13 / Postennummer: 1044201
GG/WG 18K, 119,8 gr, Innenumfang ca. 15,5 cm (flexibel), 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| BULGARI bangle "Parentesi", 18K YG/WG, 119.8 gr, inner circumference ca. 15.5 cm (flexible), 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.