Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1044460
aus Salzwasserzuchtperlen mit gold-cremefarbenem Lüster, rosé Oberton, L: 42 cm, Schließe GG 14K mit kleiner Zuchtperle, punziert Wilhelm Müller, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Pearl necklace made of cultured pearls graduating from 4 to 7.5 mm, gold-creme lustre with rose overtone, L: 42 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold with small cultured pearl, hallmarked Wilhelm Müller, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition.