Katalognummer: 54 / Postennummer: 1044509
runde Zuchtperle von 12,5 mm, weiß, Ringschiene aus GG 18K, 7,9 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 12.5 mm, white, ring shank made of 18K yellow gold, 7.9 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.