Katalognummer: 98 / Postennummer: 1044616
Fassung und Schließe Silber vergoldet, Korallen 3-4,5 mm, L: 39 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of corals 3-4.5 mm with shell cameo "Putto with flute", silver gold plated, L: 39 cm, 20th century, good condition. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!