Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1044750
GG 14K, 11,0 g. L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./ 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Smaragde tlw. bestoßen.
| Bracelet with round faceted emeralds. 14K YG, 11,0 g. L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20th/ 21st century, signs of wear, emeralds partly chipped.