Katalognummer: 125 / Postennummer: 1044861
oval facettiert ca.125 ct, GG 18K, 33,5 g. Mitte bis Ende 20.Jh., Stein hat min. Tragespuren in Form von einzelnen, feinen Kratzern.
| Pendant with smokey quartz ca. 125 ct., 18K YG, 33,5 g., mid to late 20th century. Minor scratches and signs of wear.