Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1045011
facettiert, Magnetschließe Silber, L: 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of different faceted quartzes, magnetic clasp silver, L: 43 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.