Katalognummer: 173 / Postennummer: 1045024
von zus. ca. 0,34 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG/WG 18K, 6,7 gr, NP: 1.119 € (2004), L: ca. 2 cm, minimale Tragespuren, Anfang 21. Jh., französische Feingehaltspunze, inkl. Kaufbeleg u. Zertifikat.
| Pair of earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.34 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K YG/WG, 6.7 gr, original price 1,119 € (2004), L: ca. 2 cm, early 21st century, minimal signs of wear, French hallmark, incl. sales receipt and certificate.