Katalognummer: 178 / Postennummer: 1045037
(punz.), ca. GET (R-S)/VVS, WG 14K, 3,1 gr, RW: 51, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.68 ct (stamped), ca. TIN (R-S)/VVS, 14K WG, 3.1 gr, ring size 51, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.