Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1045211
zus. ca. 0,5 ct, ca. FW-W (G-H)/ VS-SI. GG 18K, 4,8 g, RW: 54, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Tragespuren.
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds tot. ca. 0,5 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/ VS-SI. 18K yellow gold, 4,8 g. Ring size: 54, second half 20th century, signs of wear.