Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1045258
FW (F-G)/ VS, (grav.) WG 18K, 10,7 g. RW: 49,5, 21. Jh.., leichte Tragespuren. Zertifikat (2003) anbei.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1,0 ct and 34 brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,72 ct, RW (F-G)/ VS (engraved). 18K WG, 10,7 g. Size: 49,5, 21th century, minor sigs of wear, certificate (2003) included.