Katalognummer: 230 / Postennummer: 1045362
aus Silber vergoldet, 170,5 gr, L: ca. 48 cm, D: ca. 7-26 mm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Coral neclace with parts made of silver gold plated, 170.5 gr, L: ca. 48 cm, D: ca. 7-26 mm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!