Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1045456
in Linsenform 4,5 mm, mit zwischengefädelten Goldösen, Hakenschließe und Saphirmittelteil aus GG 18K, L: 45 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (5/5)
| Necklace made of sapphires 4.5 mm, clasp and parts between made of 18K yellow gold with cabochon-cut oval sapphire, L: 45 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, handcrafted.