Katalognummer: 266 / Postennummer: 1045458
hellrot im Größenverlauf 3,5-7 mm, L: 49 cm, Schließe Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (5/6) IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of corals, light red, graduating from 3.5 to 7 mm, L: 49 cm, clasp made of metal, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!