Katalognummer: 269 / Postennummer: 1045463
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, 3 Zuchtperlen 6,5-7,5 mm, weiß-creme-schwarz, WG 18K, 7,2 g, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., starke Trage- und Bearbeitungsspuren, Ringschiene etw. rissig, punziert SCHILLING. (4/1)
| SCHILLING ring with 3 cultured pearls 6.5-7.5 mm, white-creme-black and 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-I1, 18K white gold, 7.2 g, ring size 54, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear and processing, ring shank partly with cracks, hallmarked SCHILLING.