Katalognummer: 294 / Postennummer: 1045514
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Farbsteine aufwändig im Verlauf geschliffen, GG 18K, 6,2 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, schön gearbeitet. (4/21)
| Ring with carré-cut emeralds, sapphires, rubies and 40 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 6.2 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, nice workmanship.