Katalognummer: 295 / Postennummer: 1045515
(punziert) gute Farbe und Reinheit, oval facettierter Saphir ca. 1,5 ct (etw. berieben), GG 18K, 6,4 g, RW: 54, ca. 1980er Jahre, Tragespuren, Saphir etw. locker. (4/22)
| Ring with oval faceted sapphire ca. 1.5 ct (slightly abraded) and 36 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 6.4 g, ring size 54, ca. 1980s, signs of wear, sapphire slightly loose.