Katalognummer: 476 / Postennummer: 1044915
Titan, vergoldet. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber L674.2 (ETA 7750). Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 40mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| LONGINES Vintage Conquest Chronograph, Ref. 4943. Men's watch. Titanium, gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre L674.2 (ETA 7750). Visible signs of wear on case and band! Diameter ca. 40mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren