Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1045241
Aquarell/Papier, unten links signiert und datiert, ca. 39x29cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| HAME-DIEHL, GISELA(1936) 'Sunflower', 1990. Watercolour/paper, signed and dated lower left, approx. 39x29cm, framed behind glass. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)