Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1045245
Aquarell/Papier, unten rechts signiert, ca. 60x46cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| KOHLER, ALFRED (1916-1984) 'Poppy Flowers'. Watercolour/paper, signed lower right, approx. 60x46cm, framed behind glass. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)