Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1046341
unterschiedliche Zuchtperlen, davon 2x kombiniert mit Steinperlen, L: 160/110/104 cm, Schließen Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 long necklaces, made of different cultured pearls, 2 of them with different gemstones, L: 160/110/104 cm, clasps silver, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck