Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1046344
bestehend aus 10 Ketten aus Süßwasserzuchtperlen, Rosenquarz, Amethyst, Bergkristall, Bernstein, Glas und Imitationssteinen, L: 38/45/55/60/80 cm und 1 Bernsteinanhänger, Schließen tlw. Silber, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 11-piece bundle of 10 necklaces made of Freshwater cultured pearls, different quartzes, amber, glass and imitation stones, L: 38/45/55/60/80 cm and 1 pendant, clasps partly made of silver, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck