Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1046354
olivenförmig im Größenverlauf, L: 52 cm, 1 Olive bestoßen, Schließe Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of amber, L. 52 cm, 1x chipped, clasp made of metal, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.