Katalognummer: 484 / Postennummer: 1046599
Vergoldet. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber 10-30. Werk Nr. 292. Lederband, getauscht 07/2021, mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 36mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| GLASHÜTTE ORIGINAL Vintage men's watch. Ca. 1990s. Gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre 10-30. Movement no. 292. Leatherband, changed 07/2021, with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 36mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren