Katalognummer: 567 / Postennummer: 1046847
Vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 44mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MOERIS Grand Prix pocket watch with moonphases and chronograph. Gold platted. Handwound-movement. Signs of use on case. Diameter ca. 44mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Taschenuhren,