Katalognummer: 629 / Postennummer: 1045223
Weißporzellan goldstaffiert, mit feiner polychromer Blumenmalerei, Fahne durchbrochen gearbeitet, D. ca. 15,5cm. Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN 2 plates, 2nd choice, 20th c. White porcelain with gold decoration, with fine polychrome floral painting, open-work edge, d. approx. 15.5cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan