Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1045410
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 37/26 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 43/32 cm. Altersspuren.
PORTRAIT OF THE 18TH CENTURY "Portrait of a gentleman with fur cap"
Oil on wood, HxW: 37/26 cm., frame, HxW: 43/32 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle