Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1045654
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 70/50 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 80/60 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Colourful Bouquet in a Red Vase".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 70/50 cm. Frame, HxW: 80/60 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle