Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1024289
Öl auf Platte, undeutlich signiert und dat."1923", HxB: 41/51 cm, gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| 20th century painter, "River section with stone bridge"
Oil on plate, unclearly signed and dated "1923", hxw: 41/51 cm, framed. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle