Katalognummer: 1625 / Postennummer: 1045831
u.re. signiert, Öl/Karton auf Holzfaserplatte aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 50x60 cm (70x60 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (Kante leicht beschädigt). Altersspuren.
| ZEYER, ERICH (1903-1960), "Still life with chrysanthemums in a vase and a fruit bowl", below right signed, oil / cardboard laid on fibreboard, HxW: approx. 50x60 cm (70x60 cm with frame). Minim. paint flakes. With frame (edge slightly damaged). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle