Katalognummer: 1631 / Postennummer: 1046474
u.re. undeutlich signiert, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 100x75 cm (115x90 cm mit Rahmen). Lw. zu den Ecken hin leicht gewellt, part. Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| ARTIST 20th century, "Summer flowers", below right indistinctly signed, mixed media / canvas, HxW: approx. 100x75 cm (115x90 cm with frame). Canvas slightly wavy on the edges, part. Color chipped / rubbed. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle