Katalognummer: 1633 / Postennummer: 985263
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 41x37 cm (52x47 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, Flecken und Berieb. mit Rahmen.
| WOLF, R. (20th century), "View from the window on the glacier in the Alps", signed lower right, oil / canvas on wood, HxW: approx. 41x37 cm (52x47 cm with frame). Craquelé, Stains and wear with frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle