Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1045620
farbige Offsetlithographie in bemaltem Holzrahmen, HxB: 46/41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
HUNDERTWASSER, FRIEDENSREICH (AFTER) "The Boy with the Green Hair".
Coloured offset lithograph in painted wooden frame, HxW: 46/41 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken