Katalognummer: 1805 / Postennummer: 966431
sign. u. dat. 1979, o.re. Papiertrockenstempel 'SCHOELLER', Tuschfederzeichnung auf Papier, ca. 31x22 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 29,5x21 cm. Min. gebräunt u. Lichtrand.
| HIRSCHER, HEINZ E. (1927-2011), "Flower tendril", signed. and dated 1979, o.re. Paper drying stamp 'SCHOELLER', India ink drawing on paper, approx. 31x22 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 29.5x21 cm Min. Browned and light edge.
Kategorie: Graphiken