Katalognummer: 1807 / Postennummer: 791042
STEPHAN, PETER (1927): "Figurengruppe", 1 Bl., Graphik, u. re. sign., u. li. num. 41/100, ca. 43 x 60,5 cm, im Passepartout, starke Altersspuren; DÖRFLER, ROLAND (1926-2010): "Stierkampf", 1 Bl., Graphik, u. re. sign., u. li. num. 40/75, ca. 55 x 80 cm, geknickt, gebräunt.
| Mixed lot of 2 graphics, 20th century: STEPHAN, PETER (1927): "Figure group", 1 sheet, graphics, below right signed, lower left num. 41/100, c. 43 x 60.5 cm, in a mat, strong signs of age; DÖRFLER, ROLAND (1926-2010): "Stierkampf", 1 sheet, graphic, below right signed, lower left num. 40/75, approx. 55 x 80 cm, creased, browned.
Kategorie: Graphiken