Katalognummer: 1813 / Postennummer: 1046392
Farbholzschnitt, E.A., signiert unten rechts, HxB: 40/35 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 61/50 cm.
WILLAND, DETLEF (1935) "Peasant Dance".
Colour woodcut, E.A., signed lower right, HxW: 40/35 cm. Frame, HxW: 61/50 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken