Katalognummer: 1837 / Postennummer: 1039174
Farblinolschnitt/Japanpapier, unsigniert, HxB: Platte ca. 59x57 cm, Blatt ca. 67x58 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 81x61 cm. Beschädigt und restaurierungsbedürftig. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| ARTIST 20th century, "Teufel", color linocut / Japanese paper, unsigned, HxW: plate approx. 59x57 cm, sheet approx. 67x58 cm, outer dimensions frame approx. 81x61 cm. Damaged and in need of restoration. With a glazed frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken