Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1037848
Silberfarbener vegetabil gestalteter Metallfuß mit bernsteinfarbenem Glaslampenschirm, 1-flammig, H. ca. 44cm. Funktion nicht geprüft, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Table lamp in the Art Nouveau style, 20th century. Silver coloured vegetal metal base with amber coloured glass lampshade, 1 flame, h. approx. 44cm. Function not tested, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia